-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shah Ghunchah

Map of Shah Ghunchah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahghunca,Sakhguncha,Shah Ghoncheh,Shah Ghunchah,Shāh Ghoncheh,Shāh Ghunchah,Šāhghunča,شاه غنچه, Shāh Ghunchah

Shah Ghunchah

Welcome to the Shah Ghunchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Ghunchah. See Shah Ghunchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Ghunchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Ghunchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3551/66.66289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Shah Ghunchah
  •  
Places near Shah Ghunchah

Online Dating

Shah Ghunchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Ghunchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Ghunchah, Afghanistan