Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sagenah

Map of Sagenah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagena,Sagenah,Sagēna,Sagēnah,sgynh,سگینه,سگېنه, Sagēnah


Welcome to the Sagenah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sagēnah. See Sagenah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sagēnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sagenah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sagenah
Places near Sagenah

Online Dating

Sagenah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sagenah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sagenah, Afghanistan