-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shadu

Map of Shadu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadu,Shadu,Shādu,Shādū,Šādu,شادو, Shādū

Shadu

Welcome to the Shadu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādū. See Shadu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādū area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of Shadu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57189/67.0348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shadu
  •  
Places near Shadu

Online Dating

Shadu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadu, Afghanistan