-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Rwar Dasht

Map of Rwar Dasht Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rwar Dasht,Rwar Dast,Rwār Ḏas̄t,Rwāṟ Dasht,Step' Rvardasht,Step’ Rvardasht,Ṟwāṟ Das̲h̲t, Ṟwāṟ Das̲h̲t

Rwar Dasht

Welcome to the Rwar Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṟwāṟ Das̲h̲t. See Rwar Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṟwāṟ Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rwar Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75028/67.77861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Rwar Dasht
  •  
Places near Rwar Dasht

Online Dating

Rwar Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rwar Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rwar Dasht, Afghanistan