-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Robagak

Map of Robagak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Robagak,Rubagak,Rōbāgak,Rūbāgak,rwbagk,روباگك,روباگک,Ṟōbāgak, Rōbāgak

Robagak

Welcome to the Robagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōbāgak. See Robagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōbāgak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Robagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32025/66.66296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Robagak
  •  
Places near Robagak

Online Dating

Robagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Robagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Robagak, Afghanistan