Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Rustam Kelay

Map of Rustam Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rostam Kalay,Rustam Kalay,Rustam Kelay,Rustam Kêlay,رستم کلی,قريۀ رستم,Ṟustam Kalay, Rustam Kêlay

Rustam Kelay

Welcome to the Rustam Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rustam Kêlay. See Rustam Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rustam Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Rustam Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:05
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Rustam Kelay
Places near Rustam Kelay

Online Dating

Rustam Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rustam Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rustam Kelay, Afghanistan