-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Rud-e Baso Khel

Map of Rud-e Baso Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rode Baso Khel,Rud-e Baso Khel,Rud-e Baso Kheyl,Rudi-Basukheyl',Rudi-Basukheyl’,Rūd-e Baso Kheyl,Rūd-e Basō Khēl,Ṟōḏe Baso Khēl, Rūd-e Basō Khēl

Rud-e Baso Khel

Welcome to the Rud-e Baso Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūd-e Basō Khēl. See Rud-e Baso Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūd-e Basō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rud-e Baso Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88222/67.53444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:24
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Rud-e Baso Khel
  •  
Places near Rud-e Baso Khel

Online Dating

Rud-e Baso Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rud-e Baso Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rud-e Baso Khel, Afghanistan