-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Rabat Shaylah

Map of Rabat Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat Shaylah,Rabāţ Shaylah,Robat Sela,Robat Shelah,Robaţ Shēlah,Rubatshela,Shaylah-ye Rabat,Shaylah-ye Rabāţ,رباط شیله,شیلۀ رباط,Ṟobāṯ S̄ēla, Rabāţ Shaylah

Rabat Shaylah

Welcome to the Rabat Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ Shaylah. See Rabat Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Rabat Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81776/67.07918
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Rabat Shaylah
  •  
Places near Rabat Shaylah

Online Dating

Rabat Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat Shaylah, Afghanistan