-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Regan

Map of Regan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Regan,Rigan,Rigān,Rēgān, Rēgān

Regan

Welcome to the Regan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rēgān. See Regan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rēgān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Regan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64944/67.54028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Regan
  •  
Places near Regan

Online Dating

Regan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Regan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Regan, Afghanistan