-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Rinday

Map of Rinday Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanday,Renday,Rinday,رندی, Rinday

Rinday

Welcome to the Rinday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rinday. See Rinday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rinday area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Rinday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00939/67.51399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Rinday
  •  
Places near Rinday

Online Dating

Rinday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rinday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rinday, Afghanistan