-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Rawizai

Map of Rawizai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ravizay,Rawizai,Rawizay,Rawīzaī, Rawīzaī

Rawizai

Welcome to the Rawizai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rawīzaī. See Rawizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rawīzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rawizai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58944/67.63917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:53
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Rawizai
  •  
Places near Rawizai

Online Dating

Rawizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rawizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rawizai, Afghanistan