-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ramazai Kelay

Map of Ramazai Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ramazai Kelay,Ramazaī Kêlay,Ramazi Kalay,rmzy kly,رمزی كلی, Ramazaī Kêlay

Ramazai Kelay

Welcome to the Ramazai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ramazaī Kêlay. See Ramazai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ramazaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ramazai Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08289/66.74042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Ramazai Kelay
  •  
Places near Ramazai Kelay

Online Dating

Ramazai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ramazai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ramazai Kelay, Afghanistan