-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ramazan Kelay

Map of Ramazan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ramadzan Kalay,Ramazan Kalay,Ramazan Kelay,Ramaẕān Kalay,Ramaẕān Kêlay,rmdan kly,رمضان كلی,رمضان کلی,Ṟamaḏẕān Kalay, Ramaẕān Kêlay

Ramazan Kelay

Welcome to the Ramazan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ramaẕān Kêlay. See Ramazan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ramaẕān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ramazan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0335/66.91931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Ramazan Kelay
  •  
Places near Ramazan Kelay

Online Dating

Ramazan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ramazan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ramazan Kelay, Afghanistan