-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ramazai

Map of Ramazai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ramaz,Ramazai,Ramazaī,Ramazi,rmzy,رمزی,Ṟamaz, Ramazaī

Ramazai

Welcome to the Ramazai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ramazaī. See Ramazai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ramazaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ramazai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15273/66.64974
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Ramazai
  •  
Places near Ramazai

Online Dating

Ramazai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ramazai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ramazai, Afghanistan