-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Rahimdad Kelay

Map of Rahimdad Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahimdad Kalay,Rahimdad Kelay,Rakhimdadkalay,Raḩīmdād Kalay,Raḩīmdād Kêlay,رحیمداد کلی, Raḩīmdād Kêlay

Rahimdad Kelay

Welcome to the Rahimdad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raḩīmdād Kêlay. See Rahimdad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raḩīmdād Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Rahimdad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85295/67.10445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Rahimdad Kelay
  •  
Places near Rahimdad Kelay

Online Dating

Rahimdad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rahimdad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahimdad Kelay, Afghanistan