-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qunag-e `Ulya

Map of Qunag-e `Ulya Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kunagi-Ulia,Qunag-e `Olya,Qunag-e `Ulya,Qūnāg-e ‘Olyā,Qūnāg-e ‘Ulyā,قوناگ علیا, Qūnāg-e ‘Ulyā

Qunag-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Qunag-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūnāg-e ‘Ulyā. See Qunag-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūnāg-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qunag-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99375/67.40914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:04
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Qunag-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Qunag-e `Ulya
Qūnāg-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Khushk Qōl Kêlay (1.4 km) Qūnāg-e Suflá (1.5 km) Kōnāq-e ‘Ulyā (1.5 km) Gumqōl (2.1 km) Qifak (2.3 km) Kharbutah (2.4 km) Katah Bayd (2.9 km) Dahān-e Butāw (3 km) Bīnī Bārīk (3 km) Khaṟgilu (3.1 km) Gumqōl (3.3 km) Tākhum Jōy (3.3 km) Dakhrū (3.4 km) Sar-e Qādī (3.6 km) Gharīb Rāh (3.6 km) Qōl-e Awghān (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Qunag-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qunag-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qunag-e `Ulya, Afghanistan