-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qol-e Gumbad

Map of Qol-e Gumbad Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Gumbad,Qol-e Gumbad,Qole Gumbad,Qowl-e Gonbad,Qōl-e Gumbad,Qōle Gumbaḏ,qwl gnbd,قول گمبد,قولٔ گنبد, Qōl-e Gumbad

Qol-e Gumbad

Welcome to the Qol-e Gumbad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Gumbad. See Qol-e Gumbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Gumbad area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qol-e Gumbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70858/66.75837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Qol-e Gumbad
  •  
Places near Qol-e Gumbad
Qōl-e Gumbad (0 km) Bowko (1.4 km) Malik Ḩaīdar Kêlay (1.5 km) Zēṟ Sang Kêlay (1.8 km) Kashmīrak (2 km) Aytalah (2.2 km) Siyāh Kunḏah (2.5 km) Ḩājī Khōjō Kêlay (2.9 km) Jāīwāl (3.3 km) ‘Abdullāh Jān Kêlay (4 km) Kulra‘yat (4 km) Qāshā (4.2 km) ‘Abdur Raḩīm Kêlay (4.2 km) Now Rāh (4.3 km) Tangay Kêlay (4.8 km) Kōrkay (5.1 km) Wakīl Kōr (5.5 km) Tangay (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Gumbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Gumbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Gumbad, Afghanistan