-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qifak

Map of Qifak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qifak,قفک, Qifak

Qifak

Welcome to the Qifak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qifak. See Qifak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qifak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qifak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01152/67.39547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Qifak
  •  
Places near Qifak

Online Dating

Qifak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qifak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qifak, Afghanistan