Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qyamuddin Kelay

Map of Qyamuddin Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: K'yamuddinkalay,K’yamuddinkalay,Qiam od Din Kalay,Qyamuddin Kalay,Qyamuddin Kelay,Qyāmuddīn Kêlay,Qyāmuḏḏīn Kalay,Qīām od Dīn Kalay,قريۀ قيام الدين,قیام الدین کلی, Qyāmuddīn Kêlay

Qyamuddin Kelay

Welcome to the Qyamuddin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qyāmuddīn Kêlay. See Qyamuddin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qyāmuddīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qyamuddin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qyamuddin Kelay
Places near Qyamuddin Kelay

Online Dating

Qyamuddin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qyamuddin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qyamuddin Kelay, Afghanistan