Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qayyum Kelay

Map of Qayyum Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kayumkalay,Qayum Kalay,Qayyum Kelay,Qayyūm Kêlay,Qayūm Kalay,قیوم کلی, Qayyūm Kêlay

Qayyum Kelay

Welcome to the Qayyum Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qayyūm Kêlay. See Qayyum Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qayyūm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Qayyum Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qayyum Kelay
Places near Qayyum Kelay

Online Dating

Qayyum Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qayyum Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qayyum Kelay, Afghanistan