-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qasha

Map of Qasha Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasha,Qasa,Qasha,Qāshā,Qāšā,قاشا, Qāshā

Qasha

Welcome to the Qasha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāshā. See Qasha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāshā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qasha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69671/66.71631
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:28
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Qasha
  •  
Places near Qasha

Online Dating

Qasha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qasha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qasha, Afghanistan