-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryah-ye Zafjoy

Map of Qaryah-ye Zafjoy Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Zafdzhoy,Kar’yayi-Zafdzhoy,Qarya-i-Zafjoy,Qaryah-ye Zafjoy,Qaryah-ye Zāfjōy,Qaryeh-ye Zaf Juy,Qaryeh-ye Zāf Jūy,Qaṟya-i-Zāfjōy,قريۀ زاف جوی,قریه زفجوی, Qaryah-ye Zāfjōy

Qaryah-ye Zafjoy

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Zafjoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Zāfjōy. See Qaryah-ye Zafjoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Zāfjōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Zafjoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86675/66.97676
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Zafjoy
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Zafjoy

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Zafjoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Zafjoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Zafjoy, Afghanistan