-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryah-ye Shami

Map of Qaryah-ye Shami Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Shami,Kar’yayi-Shami,Qarya-i-Sami,Qarya-i-Šāmi,Qaryah-ye Shami,Qaryah-ye Shāmī,Qaryeh-ye Shami,Qaryeh-ye Shāmī,قريۀ شامی,قریه شامی, Qaryah-ye Shāmī

Qaryah-ye Shami

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shāmī. See Qaryah-ye Shami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shāmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84568/66.86861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shami
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shami

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shami, Afghanistan