-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryah-ye Qashi Gurg

Map of Qaryah-ye Qashi Gurg Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Kashigurg,Kar’yayi-Kashigurg,Qarya-i-Qasigurg,Qarya-i-Qāšigurg,Qaryah-ye Qashi Gurg,Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg,Qaryeh-ye Qashi Gorg,Qaryeh-ye Qāshī Gorg,قريۀ قاشی گرگ,قریه قاشی گرگ, Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg

Qaryah-ye Qashi Gurg

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Qashi Gurg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg. See Qaryah-ye Qashi Gurg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Qashi Gurg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88285/66.87401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Qashi Gurg
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Qashi Gurg

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Qashi Gurg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Qashi Gurg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Qashi Gurg, Afghanistan