Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryah-ye Lilizai

Map of Qaryah-ye Lilizai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Lilizi,Kar’yayi-Lilizi,Qarya-i-Lilizi,Qaryah-ye Lilizai,Qaryah-ye Lilizaī,Qaryah-ye Lilizi,Qaryah-ye Lilizī,Qaryeh-ye Lilizi,Qaryeh-ye Līlīzī,Qaṟya-i-Lilizi,قریۀ للزی, Qaryah-ye Lilizaī

Qaryah-ye Lilizai

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Lilizai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Lilizaī. See Qaryah-ye Lilizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Lilizaī area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Lilizai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Lilizai
Places near Qaryah-ye Lilizai

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Lilizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Lilizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Lilizai, Afghanistan