-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryah-ye Gowmast

Map of Qaryah-ye Gowmast Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Gaumast,Kar’yayi-Gaumast,Qarya-i-Gawmast,Qaryah-ye Gowmast,Qaryah-ye Gowmasṯ,Qaryeh-ye Gav Mast,Qaryeh-ye Gāv Mast,Qaṟya-i-Gawmast,قريۀ گاو مست,قریه گومسټ, Qaryah-ye Gowmasṯ

Qaryah-ye Gowmast

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Gowmast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Gowmasṯ. See Qaryah-ye Gowmast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Gowmasṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Gowmast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99625/66.99806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Gowmast
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Gowmast
Qaryah-ye Gowmast (0 km) Chaktamūr (4.5 km) Jāgh (5.9 km) Jōshah (6.2 km) Ōlamā (7.9 km) Nowbālī Kalān (8 km) Nowbālī Dādī (8.2 km) Qōl-e Bāmrād (8.6 km) Dādī (8.6 km) Khwājah Ghurumbān (9.8 km) Qōl-e Pāyindah (9.8 km) Nāwah-ye Pashah’ī (9.8 km) Jānah (10.1 km) Wulangak (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Gowmast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Gowmast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Gowmast, Afghanistan