-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryah-ye Baba

Map of Qaryah-ye Baba Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Baba,Qaryah-ye Baba,Qaryah-ye Bābā,Qaryeh-ye Baba,Qaryeh-ye Bābā,Qaṟya-i-Bāba,قریۀ بابا, Qaryah-ye Bābā

Qaryah-ye Baba

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bābā. See Qaryah-ye Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03183/67.25128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Baba
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Baba
Qaryah-ye Bābā (0 km) Chāl (1.5 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (1.7 km) Zardālū (1.8 km) Shaykh Chōghān (1.9 km) Mitah (2 km) Gāw Murdah (2.4 km) Chihil Khānah (2.5 km) Katah Sang (2.6 km) Dīptarak (2.9 km) Rāh-e Rāmah (3.2 km) Būlāq-e Āhangar (3.3 km) Darāz Qōl (3.6 km) Anday (3.9 km) Safēd Sang (3.9 km) Qabarghjāy (4 km) Ghūjur (4 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (4 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Baba, Afghanistan