Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryah Chinah

Map of Qaryah Chinah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yachina,Kar’yachina,Qarya Cina,Qaryah Chinah,Qaryah Chīnah,Qaryeh Chineh,Qaryeh Chīneh,Qaṟya Cina,قریه چینه, Qaryah Chīnah

Qaryah Chinah

Welcome to the Qaryah Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah Chīnah. See Qaryah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Qaryah Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Qaryah Chinah
Places near Qaryah Chinah

Online Dating

Qaryah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah Chinah, Afghanistan