Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryah-ye Wusti

Map of Qaryah-ye Wusti Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Vusti,Kar’yayi-Vusti,Qarya-i-Wusti,Qaryah-ye Wusti,Qaryah-ye Wusţī,Qaryeh-ye Vosta,Qaryeh-ye Vosţá,Qaṟya-i-Wusṯi,قريۀ وسطى, Qaryah-ye Wusţī

Qaryah-ye Wusti

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Wusti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Wusţī. See Qaryah-ye Wusti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Wusţī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Qaryah-ye Wusti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Wusti
Places near Qaryah-ye Wusti

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Wusti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Wusti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Wusti, Afghanistan