-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryah-ye Sarow

Map of Qaryah-ye Sarow Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Sarau,Kar’yayi-Sarau,Qarya-i-Saraw,Qarya-i-Saṟaw,Qaryah-ye Sarow,Qaryeh-ye Saraw,قريۀ سرو,قریه سرو, Qaryah-ye Sarow

Qaryah-ye Sarow

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sarow google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sarow. See Qaryah-ye Sarow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sarow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sarow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91308/66.9907
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:06
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sarow
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Sarow
Qaryah-ye Sarow (0 km) Qaryah-ye Zāfjōy (5.3 km) Chahār Qal‘eh (6 km) Qaryah-ye Sang-e Zar (6.4 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghū Charī (9.4 km) Qaryah-ye Bakī (9.5 km) Tālē Maīdān (10.7 km) Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sarow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Sarow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sarow, Afghanistan