-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryah-ye Baghu Chari

Map of Qaryah-ye Baghu Chari Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Buguchari,Kar’yayi-Buguchari,Qarya-i-Baghucari,Qarya-i-Bāghūčari,Qaryah-ye Baghu Chari,Qaryah-ye Bāghū Charī,Qaryeh-ye Baghuchari,Qaryeh-ye Bāghūchari,قريۀ باغوچری,قریه باغو چری, Qaryah-ye Bāghū Charī

Qaryah-ye Baghu Chari

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Baghu Chari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bāghū Charī. See Qaryah-ye Baghu Chari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bāghū Charī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Baghu Chari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86246/66.90988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Baghu Chari
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Baghu Chari

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Baghu Chari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Baghu Chari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Baghu Chari, Afghanistan