-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Pa'in

Map of Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Pa'in Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Ayni-Pain,Kar’yayi-Ayni-Pain,Qarya-i-`Ayni Pa'in,Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Pa'in,Qaryeh-ye ‘Aynī Pā’īn,Qaṟya-i-‘Aynī Pā’īn,قريۀ عینی پائين, Qaryeh-ye ‘Aynī Pā’īn

Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Pa'in

Welcome to the Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryeh-ye ‘Aynī Pā’īn. See Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryeh-ye ‘Aynī Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06/67.30722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Pa'in
Qaryah-ye ‘Aynī Pā’īn (0.1 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Aynī Bālā (2.3 km) Zālah Kalā (3.4 km) Sāwut Khēl Kêlay (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Wusţī (5.2 km) Shahbāz Khēl (7.1 km) Ḏab (7.9 km) Girū (8 km) Band Kêlay (8.3 km) Tumzī (8.4 km) Kabīrī Kêlay (8.6 km) Sadō Kalā (8.9 km) Qalandar Khēl Kêlay (8.9 km) Ḩukūmat-e Shīnkaī (8.9 km) Pitāw Kêlay (9.2 km) Mandan Khēl (9.4 km) Raḩīm Kêlay (9.6 km) Izh Kêlay (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Pa'in, Afghanistan