Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Bala

Map of Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Bala Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Ayni-Bala,Kar’yayi-Ayni-Bala,Qarya-i-`Ayni Bala,Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Bala,Qaryeh-ye ‘Aynī Bālā,Qaṟya-i-‘Aynī Bālā,قريۀ عینی بالا, Qaryeh-ye ‘Aynī Bālā

Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Bala

Welcome to the Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryeh-ye ‘Aynī Bālā. See Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryeh-ye ‘Aynī Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Bala
Places near Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Bala
Qaryah-ye ‘Aynī Bālā (0 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Aynī Pā’īn (2.2 km) Sāwut Khēl Kêlay (5.3 km) Zālah Kalā (5.5 km) Band Kêlay (6.2 km) Kabīrī Kêlay (6.4 km) Qalandar Khēl Kêlay (6.7 km) Shahbāz Khēl (6.9 km) Pitāw Kêlay (7.2 km) Raḩīm Kêlay (7.4 km) Qaryah-ye Wusţī (7.5 km) Izh Kêlay (7.7 km) Pirugī Kêlay (8.4 km) Ḏab (8.4 km) Girū (9.7 km) Tumzī (9.7 km) Kharōţi Kêlay (10.5 km) Ḩukūmat-e Shīnkaī (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryeh-ye `Ayni Bala, Afghanistan