-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryah-ye Ajah

Map of Qaryah-ye Ajah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Adzha,Kar’yayi-Adzha,Qarya-i-Aja,Qaryah-ye Ajah,Qaryah-ye Ājah,Qaryeh-ye Ajah,Qaryeh-ye Ājah,Qaṟya-i-Āja,قريۀ آجه,قریه آجه, Qaryah-ye Ājah

Qaryah-ye Ajah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Ajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ājah. See Qaryah-ye Ajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Ajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88455/66.86257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Ajah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Ajah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Ajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Ajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Ajah, Afghanistan