-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qarah Bayd

Map of Qarah Bayd Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karabed,Qarabed,Qarah Bayd,Qarah Bid,Qarah Bīd,Qareh Bid,Qareh Bīd,Qaṟabēḏ,qrh byd,قره بيد,قره بید, Qarah Bayd

Qarah Bayd

Welcome to the Qarah Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Bayd. See Qarah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Bayd area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qarah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41654/66.64765
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Qarah Bayd
  •  
Places near Qarah Bayd

Online Dating

Qarah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Bayd, Afghanistan