Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qanat-e Mandi

Map of Qanat-e Mandi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanati-Mandi,Qanat-e Mandi,Qanāt-e Mandī,qnat mndy,قنات مندی,قناتٔ مندی, Qanāt-e Mandī

Qanat-e Mandi

Welcome to the Qanat-e Mandi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qanāt-e Mandī. See Qanat-e Mandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qanāt-e Mandī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qanat-e Mandi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Qanat-e Mandi
Places near Qanat-e Mandi

Online Dating

Qanat-e Mandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qanat-e Mandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qanat-e Mandi, Afghanistan