-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qanat-e Hazrat

Map of Qanat-e Hazrat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanati-Khazrat,Qanat-e Hazrat,Qanate Hadzrat,Qanāt-e Ḩaẕrat,Qanāte H̱aḏẕrat,qnat hdrt,قنات حضرت,قناتٔ حضرت, Qanāt-e Ḩaẕrat

Qanat-e Hazrat

Welcome to the Qanat-e Hazrat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qanāt-e Ḩaẕrat. See Qanat-e Hazrat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qanāt-e Ḩaẕrat area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qanat-e Hazrat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18728/66.66229
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Qanat-e Hazrat
  •  
Places near Qanat-e Hazrat

Online Dating

Qanat-e Hazrat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qanat-e Hazrat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qanat-e Hazrat, Afghanistan