-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qanat-e Barakzai

Map of Qanat-e Barakzai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanati-Barakzay,Qanat-e Barakzai,Qanat-e Barakzay,Qanāt-e Barakzay,Qanāt-e Bārakzaī,qnat brkzy,قنات بارکزی,قناتٔ بركزی, Qanāt-e Bārakzaī

Qanat-e Barakzai

Welcome to the Qanat-e Barakzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qanāt-e Bārakzaī. See Qanat-e Barakzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qanāt-e Bārakzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qanat-e Barakzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22056/67.22904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:27
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Qanat-e Barakzai
  •  
Places near Qanat-e Barakzai
Qanāt-e Bārakzaī (0 km) Qanāt-e Mandī (1 km) Amīr Jān Kêlay (1.9 km) Muḩammad Nasīm Kêlay (2.1 km) Dūrī (2.4 km) Mullāyān (2.4 km) Kārēzgay (2.4 km) Nārinak Chīnah (2.7 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (2.8 km) Mūshmānī (3 km) Sūhay (3.3 km) ‘Abdul Qādir Kêlay (3.8 km) Kārēz-e Mīrzā (4 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (5.9 km) Māndêh (7.5 km) Surkhagān (7.5 km) Bar Kharōṯī (7.7 km) Kharōţi Kêlay (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Qanat-e Barakzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qanat-e Barakzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qanat-e Barakzai, Afghanistan