-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qadru Kelay

Map of Qadru Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadrukalay,Qadru Kalay,Qadru Kelay,Qādṟū Kêlay,Qāḏru Kalay,قادړو کلی, Qādṟū Kêlay

Qadru Kelay

Welcome to the Qadru Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādṟū Kêlay. See Qadru Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādṟū Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Qadru Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97076/66.78307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Qadru Kelay
  •  
Places near Qadru Kelay

Online Dating

Qadru Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qadru Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadru Kelay, Afghanistan