-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Puzdar Kelay

Map of Puzdar Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puzdar Kalay,Puzdar Kelay,Pūzdār Kalay,Pūzdār Kêlay,پوزدار کلی, Pūzdār Kêlay

Puzdar Kelay

Welcome to the Puzdar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūzdār Kêlay. See Puzdar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūzdār Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Puzdar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82502/67.10155
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Puzdar Kelay
  •  
Places near Puzdar Kelay

Online Dating

Puzdar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puzdar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puzdar Kelay, Afghanistan