Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Purlah Khel

Map of Purlah Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Purlah Khel,Purlah Khēl,Purlakhel,Purlakheyl,Puṟlakhēl,prlh khyl,پرله خيل,پرله خېل, Purlah Khēl

Purlah Khel

Welcome to the Purlah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Purlah Khēl. See Purlah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Purlah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Purlah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Purlah Khel
Places near Purlah Khel

Online Dating

Purlah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Purlah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Purlah Khel, Afghanistan