-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pungi-ye Shamali

Map of Pungi-ye Shamali Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pungi Samali,Pungi Shamali,Pungi-ye Shamali,Pungi-ye Shomali,Pūngī Shamālī,Pūngī Šamāli,Pūngī-ye Shamālī,Pūngī-ye Shomālī,pwngy shmaly,پونگئ شمالی,پونگی شمالی, Pūngī-ye Shamālī

Pungi-ye Shamali

Welcome to the Pungi-ye Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūngī-ye Shamālī. See Pungi-ye Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūngī-ye Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Pungi-ye Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97858/67.13822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Pungi-ye Shamali
  •  
Places near Pungi-ye Shamali

Online Dating

Pungi-ye Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pungi-ye Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pungi-ye Shamali, Afghanistan