-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pumbazar

Map of Pumbazar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pumbazar,Pumbazār,پمبزار, Pumbazār

Pumbazar

Welcome to the Pumbazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pumbazār. See Pumbazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pumbazār area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of Pumbazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7059/67.17126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:51
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Pumbazar
  •  
Places near Pumbazar

Online Dating

Pumbazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pumbazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pumbazar, Afghanistan