-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Foladgay

Map of Foladgay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Foladgay,Fuladgay,Fōlādgay,Fōlāḏgay,Fūlāḏgay,Poladgay,Puladgay,Pōlāḏgay,Pūlādgay,fwladgy,فولادگی, Fōlādgay

Foladgay

Welcome to the Foladgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fōlādgay. See Foladgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fōlādgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Foladgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89304/66.52079
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Foladgay
  •  
Places near Foladgay

Online Dating

Foladgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Foladgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Foladgay, Afghanistan