-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Populzo Silam

Map of Populzo Silam Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Popul'zusilam,Populzo Selam,Populzo Silam,Popul’zusilam,Powpulzow Selam,Powpūlzow Selam,Pōpulzo Selam,Pōpulzō Silam,پوپلزو سلم, Pōpulzō Silam

Populzo Silam

Welcome to the Populzo Silam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōpulzō Silam. See Populzo Silam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōpulzō Silam area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Populzo Silam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19851/66.48241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Populzo Silam
  •  
Places near Populzo Silam

Online Dating

Populzo Silam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Populzo Silam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Populzo Silam, Afghanistan