Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Portah Shiglon Kelay

Map of Portah Shiglon Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Porta Seglon Kalay,Portah Shiglon Kelay,Portashiglon-Kalay,Powrtah Sheglown Kalay,Pōrtah Shiglōn Kêlay,Pōṟta Seglōn Kalay,pwrth shglwn kly,پورته شگلون كلی,پورته شگلون کلی, Pōrtah Shiglōn Kêlay

Portah Shiglon Kelay

Welcome to the Portah Shiglon Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōrtah Shiglōn Kêlay. See Portah Shiglon Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōrtah Shiglōn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Portah Shiglon Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Portah Shiglon Kelay
Places near Portah Shiglon Kelay
Pōrtah Shiglōn Kêlay (0 km) Shiglōn Ghunḏêy (1.2 km) S̲h̲katah Shiglōn Kêlay (2 km) Gīzhakaī (3.2 km) Ambār (4.3 km) ‘Alī Moḩammad Kêlay (4.3 km) ‘Omarzaī (4.7 km) Sikhōr (4.7 km) Gêrday (5.1 km) Sinagêy (5.3 km) Kāzhawand (5.3 km) Kārēz (5.3 km) Pōrtah Kārēzgay Kêlay (5.4 km) Indzêr (5.8 km) Gārdāw (5.8 km) Kārēzgay-ye Pā’īn (5.9 km) Dê Ghbargē Kêlay (5.9 km) Dê Sūrkhāb Kêlay (6 km)

Online Dating

Portah Shiglon Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Portah Shiglon Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Portah Shiglon Kelay, Afghanistan