-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Portah Karezgay Kelay

Map of Portah Karezgay Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Porta Karezgay Kalay,Porta Karizgay Kalay,Portah Karezgay Kelay,Portakarezgay-Kalay,Powrtah Karizgay Kalay,Powrtah Kāṟīzgay Kalay,Pōrtah Kārēzgay Kêlay,Pōṟta Kāṟēzgay Kalay,Pōṟta Kāṟīzgay Kalay,pwrth karyzgy kly,پورته کاریزگی كلی,پورته کارېزگی کلی, Pōrtah Kārēzgay Kêlay

Portah Karezgay Kelay

Welcome to the Portah Karezgay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōrtah Kārēzgay Kêlay. See Portah Karezgay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōrtah Kārēzgay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Portah Karezgay Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72458/67.45105
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Portah Karezgay Kelay
  •  
Places near Portah Karezgay Kelay

Online Dating

Portah Karezgay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Portah Karezgay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Portah Karezgay Kelay, Afghanistan