Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Portah Kelay

Map of Portah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Porta Kalay,Portah Kelay,Powrtah Kalay,Pōrtah Kêlay,Pōṟta Kalay,پورته کلی, Pōrtah Kêlay

Portah Kelay

Welcome to the Portah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōrtah Kêlay. See Portah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōrtah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Portah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Portah Kelay
Places near Portah Kelay

Online Dating

Portah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Portah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Portah Kelay, Afghanistan