-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pizwan Kelay

Map of Pizwan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pizvankalay,Pizwan Kalay,Pizwan Kelay,Pīzwān Kalay,Pīzwān Kêlay,پیزوان کلی, Pīzwān Kêlay

Pizwan Kelay

Welcome to the Pizwan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīzwān Kêlay. See Pizwan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīzwān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Pizwan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95638/66.93036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Pizwan Kelay
  •  
Places near Pizwan Kelay
Pīzwān Kêlay (0 km) Wurkach Kêlay (3 km) Natūlī Kêlay (3.5 km) Ḩajānī Kêlay (4.6 km) Nēk Naz̧ar Kêlay (4.6 km) Gazak Kêlay (4.9 km) Ghazgay Kêlay (5 km) Patū Khēl Kêlay (5.2 km) Dāwigar Kêlay (5.6 km) ‘Omar Zī (7.1 km) Muchamed Dshan (7.3 km) Milizaī Kêlay (7.4 km) Khurūch Kêlay (7.4 km) Shērūh Kêlay (7.4 km) Bōlān Kêlay (7.6 km) Shīrdahan Kêlay (7.6 km) Kashānī (8.3 km) Ramaẕān Kêlay (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Pizwan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pizwan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pizwan Kelay, Afghanistan