-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pirqul

Map of Pirqul Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Qol,Pirkul',Pirkul’,Pirqul,Pīr Qol,Pīrqul,Pīṟqul,پیرقل, Pīrqul

Pirqul

Welcome to the Pirqul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrqul. See Pirqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrqul area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Pirqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82192/67.05724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Pirqul
  •  
Places near Pirqul

Online Dating

Pirqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pirqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirqul, Afghanistan